Results |
U15D -32kg (3) |
U15D -36kg (7) |
1. | GEERS Kaat | JC NEVELE |
2. | STERNON Camille | JC ANDRIMONT |
3. | ADRIAENSEN Maurien | JC HIRANO BRECHT |
3. | MARTENS Line | JC NEVELE |
5. | RONVEAUX Josephine | JC DEUX HAINE |
5. | VAN HONACKER Eva | RJC KANIDO HERSEAUX |
7. | STALMANS Elien | JC ONI PUURS |
U15D -40kg (8) |
1. | LIM Ellen | JC KAPELLE O/D BOS |
2. | CALLAERT Lena | JS REET |
3. | NOKA Albana | JC WETTEREN |
3. | DENYS Lien | JC JENOS KWAI HOOGLEDE |
5. | MOLLERS Morgane | JC PLOMBIERES |
5. | RENSONNET Emma | RJC KODOKAN SPADOIS |
7. | URBAIN Emma | JC FRAMERIES |
7. | KARTAOUI Ines | JC ZITA KYOTEI |
U15D -44kg (8) |
1. | VAN DER AA Sterre | JITSU-KWAI HAMME |
2. | MARTENS Amandine | KIAWAZU KWAI DEINZE |
3. | ENSENAT PAJOR Estera | MERKSEM JUDOCLUB |
3. | GEYSKENS Annouck | JC GRUITRODE |
5. | WIGNY Alix | ROYAL INTER GEMBLOUX WAVRE |
5. | OVAYOLU Evine Maelle | JC KANO TOURNAI |
7. | GILLES Margaux | ROYAL KODOKAN MARCHE |
7. | EL IMRANI Thanae | JC JAMBES-GISHI CLUB |
U15D -48kg (8) |
1. | VERHEGGE Lore | JC ARDOOIE |
2. | VAN DEN BUNDER Minne | JS LUMMEN |
3. | BREUSEGEM Elien | JC MANSIO |
3. | MINART Maelys | JC GRAND HORNU |
5. | HENROTTIN Emma | JC SOLVAY |
5. | MALFAIT Chinouck | JC EERNEGEM |
7. | ROUSSEAU Leah | JUDO JU-JITSU DES FAGNES COUVIN |
7. | NAVEZ Elyse | RJC MONTAGNARD-CHARLEROI |
U15D -52kg (8) |
1. | WULLEMAN Flore | JC ARDOOIE |
2. | DUQUENNOIS Orane | JUDO TOP NIVEAU TOURNAI |
3. | DE CLERCQ Elaine | JC EVERGEM |
3. | CLUDTS Annaelle | ROYAL CROSSING SCHAERBEEK |
5. | EKE Chika | JC KUMIUCHI BERLARE |
5. | VAN MACHELEN Carolyne | KJC BAZEL |
7. | NGUYEN Phuc Thao An | RJC MONS |
7. | LOFFET Camille | RJC STAVELOT |
U15D -57kg (8) |
1. | STRAGIER Emma | JUDO TOP NIVEAU TOURNAI |
2. | VANLUCHENE Jasmien | JC ASAHI 90 KRUISHOUTEM |
3. | HESSEL Davina | JC JENOS KWAI HOOGLEDE |
3. | GIRALDO Summer | JS ASAHI GITS |
5. | COOLSAET Oriane | JUDO TOP NIVEAU TOURNAI |
5. | HOUBEN Celia | RJC BEYNOIS |
7. | BARZIN Clara | JC SAMBRE ET HEURE |
7. | VAN DE VOORDE Lotte | JC SINT NIKLASE |
U15D -63kg (8) |
1. | LIEVENS Michelle | JC KOOLSKAMP |
2. | GODFRIND Emilie | JC LA CHENAIE |
3. | ATECA Elycia | JC KODOKAN MERCHTEM |
3. | DEBUSSCHERE Shakira | JC AKOGARE |
5. | DESTABEL Joyce | JC FLORENNES |
5. | VAN DEN BROECK Launa | JC HERENTHOUT |
7. | MOHYMONT Augustine | JC JAMBES-GISHI CLUB |
7. | CRAPEZ Loelia | JUDO TOP NIVEAU TOURNAI |
U15D +63kg (8) |
1. | DE BOCK Daphne | JC ZELE |
2. | BRYS Roselin | KJC AALST |
3. | MEBONG KONEO Annette Livane | JC JAMBES-GISHI CLUB |
3. | BRAL Birthe | JIGO-RIEMST |
5. | SCHEITLER Florine | JC LINCENT |
5. | DELOBBE Luna | JC SAINT-DENIS |
7. | MAES Naomie | JUDO TOP NIVEAU TOURNAI |
7. | VERDONCK Jelke | JC CHIKARA KWAI HOUTHULST |
U18D -40kg (6) |
1. | NAGY Eva | SPRIMONT JUDO TEAM |
2. | VRINTS Chloë | JC DE BRES |
3. | PARYS Lea | RJC KANIDO HERSEAUX |
3. | VAN DOOREN Sasha | SPRIMONT JUDO TEAM |
5. | SEYNHAEVE Erin | KJC AALST |
5. | REYNS Cato | MERKSEM JUDOCLUB |
U18D -44kg (8) |
1. | GASPARD Enola | JC BASTOGNE |
2. | SIBILLE Victoria | JC SAINT-DENIS |
3. | OLEMANS Fieke | JC SINT TRUIDEN |
3. | DEBAERE Eline | JC YAWARA OOIGEM |
5. | HENROTTIN Lisa | JC SOLVAY |
5. | LOMBA Marie | RJC NIVELLES |
7. | DE TURCQ Yana | JC ROESELARE |
7. | D'HAESE Camille | JC LEDE |
U18D -48kg (8) |
1. | DIERICKX Celine | JC ANDRIMONT |
2. | RAES Lola | RJC MONS |
3. | RAMON Celine | KON. IEPERSE JUDOCLUB NEKO |
3. | FACHE Lola | RJC KANIDO HERSEAUX |
5. | BREEMEERSCH Britt | JC JENOS KWAI HOOGLEDE |
5. | WITTOUCK Sam | JS KORTRIJK |
7. | VERTENTEN Lenie | JUDOKWAI KEMZEKE |
7. | LECHIEN Laura | JC KODOKAN VIESVILLE |
U18D -52kg (8) |
1. | VERFAILLIE Luna | JS ASAHI GITS |
2. | LICATA Lotte | JS LUMMEN |
3. | CARDON Chimene | RJC MONS |
3. | AKHMETOVA Diana | JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT |
5. | IDRISSA Nouria Louise | ROYAL BRUSSELS JUDO INSTITUTE |
5. | LAMB Georgina | JC ASAHI 90 KRUISHOUTEM |
7. | FILIPETTO Olivia | JUDO TOP NIVEAU TOURNAI |
7. | KHIDAS Maurine Guraya | JC JAMBES-GISHI CLUB |
U18D -57kg (7) |
1. | KLUCKERS Leyla | RJC VISE |
2. | ART Chloe | JC DOJO LIEGEOIS |
3. | BOMBELLO Angelina | JC EEKLO |
3. | VERGOTE Malissa | JC ASAHI 90 KRUISHOUTEM |
5. | LOUKILI Fatima | NEKO ANDERLECHT |
5. | DUJARDIN Rhune | JC JENOS KWAI HOOGLEDE |
7. | CLONEN Oceane | JC BUSHIDO SAIVE |
U18D -63kg (8) |
1. | CORRAO Alessia | RJC VISE |
2. | SMEKENS Elise | JITSU-KWAI HAMME |
3. | JULLIEN Aglae | JC IPPON SOIGNIES |
3. | VANBRABANT Jutta | JS ASAHI GITS |
5. | DINIA Cheimae | JUDO TOP NIVEAU TOURNAI |
5. | DANNEEL Marthe | KON. IEPERSE JUDOCLUB NEKO |
7. | BONTE Angele | JC KANO TOURNAI |
7. | BOMBELLO Alessandra | JC EEKLO |
U18D -70kg (8) |
1. | DIDDEN Helena | JUDO TEAM HERMEE |
2. | THIAM Alicia | JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT |
3. | WILMOT Clarys | RJC MONTAGNARD-CHARLEROI |
3. | RAMMANT Rachel | JC ARDOOIE |
5. | DESMET Zoë Mayra | JC EERNEGEM |
5. | SLANGEN Caithlyn | JC KODOKAN LANAKEN |
7. | DUFOUR Anaelle | ROYAL BRUSSELS JUDO INSTITUTE |
7. | FONTAINE NGONGO Clara | SPRIMONT JUDO TEAM |
U18D +70kg (8) |
1. | PIETRASIK Jolien | JC KIICHI-SAI MAASLAND |
2. | GEENTJENS Sare | JC OUD-TURNHOUT |
3. | GEERTS Romy | JC ZWIJNDRECHT |
3. | SARR Aissatou | JC JUDO KODOKAN VALCA |
5. | BRAECKEVELT Cloe | JUDO TOP NIVEAU TOURNAI |
5. | DERFOUFI Sabrina | JC NAMUROIS |
7. | ISTAT Lea | JC SAMBREVILLE |
7. | QUIRYNEN Finne | JC VOSSELAAR! |
U21D -44kg (2) |
1. | VERSTRAETEN Jente | ROYAL INTER GEMBLOUX WAVRE |
2. | MOREIRA RIBEIRO Claudia | ROYAL CROSSING SCHAERBEEK |
U21D -48kg (5) |
U21D -52kg (7) |
1. | DUBOIS Clemence | JUDO NEUPRE WALLONIE |
2. | VALY Silke | JS LUMMEN |
3. | LODEWYCKX Ellen | JC IPPON BUGGENHOUT |
3. | MOREIRA RIBEIRO Laura | ROYAL CROSSING SCHAERBEEK |
5. | SOUSA ESPINHO Marina | JC ZITA KYOTEI |
5. | TEMMERMAN Alix | JC SAKURA BRAINE |
7. | ADAMS Katleen | JC GOOIK |
U21D -57kg (8) |
1. | RAMAEKERS Beau | JC SAMOURAI DILSEN |
2. | LECHARLIER Manon | JC FRAMERIES |
3. | SCHNEIDERS Aurore | JUDO NEUPRE WALLONIE |
3. | STESSENS Sofie | JC HIRANO KASTERLEE |
5. | DE BLESER Lotte | JC IPPON BUGGENHOUT |
5. | DEJAEGERE Celine | JC KAWAISHI INGELMUNSTER |
7. | VELLA Ameline | RJC LESSINOIS |
7. | FILIPETTO Amandine | JUDO TOP NIVEAU TOURNAI |
U21D -63kg (7) |
1. | GRUMIAUX Cosima | JC IPPON SOIGNIES |
2. | VAN OVERSTRAETEN Lola | RJC MONS |
3. | SIMOENS Amber | JC BANZAI NAZARETH |
3. | BOMBELLO Alissia | JC EEKLO |
5. | BRUGGEMAN Sien | JC KOKSIJDE |
5. | LAGRANGE Carla | JUDO NEUPRE WALLONIE |
7. | DE MITS Eva | JC AGGLOREX LOMMEL |
U21D -70kg (8) |
1. | DESENDER Demi | JC KOKSIJDE |
2. | MEEUWSSEN Lien | JC HERENTHOUT |
3. | MARINX Skye | JC ARDOOIE |
3. | MADOU Silke | JC BANZAI NAZARETH |
5. | CARDON Brittany | RJC MONS |
5. | ALBERT Chloe | ROYAL KODOKAN MARCHE |
7. | GOSSIAUX Kelly | JC JUDO DES ECAUSSINNES |
7. | MARSCHAL Terry | RJC VISE |
U21D -78kg (6) |
1. | HENDRIKX Doreen | JC SPORTING NEERPELT |
2. | SCHRENK Isabelle | JC HERZELE |
3. | DESUTTER Ilse | JC TIELT |
3. | LALLEMAND Eva | JUDO TEAM HERMEE |
5. | LANGUE Solenn | JC IPPON SOIGNIES |
5. | DIERICKX Sara | JC KAPELLE O/D BOS |
U21D +78kg (5) |