BK Jeugd CB Jeunes 17 februari 2019 Antwerpen
Results
Competitors
Categories
U15D -32kg
(PDF)
U15D -36kg
(PDF)
U15D -40kg
(PDF)
U15D -44kg
(PDF)
U15D -48kg
(PDF)
U15D -52kg
(PDF)
U15D -57kg
(PDF)
U15D -63kg
(PDF)
U15D +63kg
(PDF)
U18D -40kg
(PDF)
U18D -44kg
(PDF)
U18D -48kg
(PDF)
U18D -52kg
(PDF)
U18D -57kg
(PDF)
U18D -63kg
(PDF)
U18D -70kg
(PDF)
U18D +70kg
(PDF)
U21D -44kg
(PDF)
U21D -48kg
(PDF)
U21D -52kg
(PDF)
U21D -57kg
(PDF)
U21D -63kg
(PDF)
U21D -70kg
(PDF)
U21D -78kg
(PDF)
U21D +78kg
(PDF)
Competitors
Club
Name
Grade
Category
1
JC AGGLOREX LOMMEL
DE MITS Eva
1d
U21D -63kg
1
JC AKOGARE
DEBUSSCHERE Shakira
3k
U15D -63kg
1
JC ANDRIMONT
DIERICKX Celine
1k
U18D -48kg
2
STERNON Camille
2k
U15D -36kg
1
JC ARDOOIE
MARINX Skye
1d
U21D -70kg
2
RAMMANT Rachel
1k
U18D -70kg
3
VERHEGGE Lore
2k
U15D -48kg
4
WULLEMAN Flore
2k
U15D -52kg
1
JC ASAHI 90 KRUISHOUTEM
LAMB Georgina
1d
U18D -52kg
2
VANLUCHENE Jasmien
2k
U15D -57kg
3
VERGOTE Malissa
1k
U18D -57kg
1
JC BANZAI NAZARETH
MADOU Silke
1d
U21D -70kg
2
SIMOENS Amber
1d
U21D -63kg
1
JC BASTOGNE
GASPARD Enola
1k
U18D -44kg
2
MOINET Marie Lise
1d
U21D +78kg
1
JC BUSHIDO SAIVE
CLONEN Oceane
1k
U18D -57kg
1
JC CHIKARA KWAI HOUTHULST
VERDONCK Jelke
2k
U15D +63kg
1
JC DE BRES
VRINTS Chloë
1k
U18D -40kg
1
JC DEUX HAINE
RONVEAUX Josephine
3k
U15D -36kg
1
JC DOJO LIEGEOIS
ART Chloe
1k
U18D -57kg
1
JC EEKLO
BOMBELLO Alessandra
1k
U18D -63kg
2
BOMBELLO Alissia
1k
U21D -63kg
3
BOMBELLO Angelina
1k
U18D -57kg
1
JC EERNEGEM
BERTON Jolien
1d
U21D -48kg
2
DESMET Zoë Mayra
1d
U18D -70kg
3
MALFAIT Chinouck
2k
U15D -48kg
1
JC EVERGEM
DE CLERCQ Elaine
2k
U15D -52kg
1
JC FLORENNES
DESTABEL Joyce
2k
U15D -63kg
1
JC FRAMERIES
LECHARLIER Manon
1d
U21D -57kg
2
URBAIN Emma
3k
U15D -40kg
1
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
DECHA-AKKHARAMONGKOL Tritsawan
3k
U15D -32kg
1
JC GOOIK
ADAMS Katleen
1d
U21D -52kg
2
BRION Liying
1d
U21D -48kg
1
JC GRAND HORNU
MINART Maelys
3k
U15D -48kg
1
JC GREZ-DOICEAU
PRIELS Apolline
2k
U15D -32kg
1
JC GRUITRODE
GEYSKENS Annouck
2k
U15D -44kg
1
JC HERENTHOUT
MEEUWSSEN Lien
1d
U21D -70kg
2
VAN DEN BROECK Launa
3k
U15D -63kg
1
JC HERZELE
SCHRENK Isabelle
1d
U21D -78kg
1
JC HIRANO BRECHT
ADRIAENSEN Maurien
3k
U15D -36kg
1
JC HIRANO KASTERLEE
STESSENS Sofie
1k
U21D -57kg
1
JC IPPON BUGGENHOUT
DE BLESER Lotte
1k
U21D -57kg
2
LODEWYCKX Ellen
1k
U21D -52kg
1
JC IPPON SOIGNIES
GRUMIAUX Cosima
1d
U21D -63kg
2
JULLIEN Aglae
1d
U18D -63kg
3
LANGUE Solenn
1k
U21D -78kg
1
JC JAMBES-GISHI CLUB
EL IMRANI Thanae
3k
U15D -44kg
2
KHIDAS Maurine Guraya
3k
U18D -52kg
3
MEBONG KONEO Annette Livane
3k
U15D +63kg
4
MOHYMONT Augustine
3k
U15D -63kg
1
JC JENOS KWAI HOOGLEDE
BREEMEERSCH Britt
1k
U18D -48kg
2
DENYS Lien
2k
U15D -40kg
3
DUJARDIN Rhune
1k
U18D -57kg
4
HESSEL Davina
2k
U15D -57kg
1
JC JUDO DES ECAUSSINNES
GOSSIAUX Kelly
2d
U21D -70kg
1
JC JUDO KODOKAN VALCA
PAPADOPOULOS Marie Despina
1d
U21D +78kg
2
SARR Aissatou
3k
U18D +70kg
1
JC KANO TOURNAI
BONTE Angele
1k
U18D -63kg
2
OVAYOLU Evine Maelle
3k
U15D -44kg
1
JC KAPELLE O/D BOS
DIERICKX Sara
1d
U21D -78kg
2
LIM Ellen
2k
U15D -40kg
1
JC KAWAISHI INGELMUNSTER
DEJAEGERE Celine
1d
U21D -57kg
1
JC KIICHI-SAI MAASLAND
PIETRASIK Jolien
1k
U18D +70kg
1
JC KODOKAN LANAKEN
SLANGEN Caithlyn
1k
U18D -70kg
1
JC KODOKAN MERCHTEM
ATECA Elycia
2k
U15D -63kg
1
JC KODOKAN VIESVILLE
LECHIEN Laura
1k
U18D -48kg
1
JC KOKSIJDE
BRUGGEMAN Sien
1d
U21D -63kg
2
DESENDER Demi
1d
U21D -70kg
1
JC KOOLSKAMP
LIEVENS Michelle
2k
U15D -63kg
1
JC KUMIUCHI BERLARE
EKE Chika
2k
U15D -52kg
1
JC LA CHENAIE
GODFRIND Emilie
2k
U15D -63kg
1
JC LEDE
D'HAESE Camille
3k
U18D -44kg
1
JC LEOPOLDSBURG
DECKERS Amelien
1k
U21D -48kg
1
JC LINCENT
SCHEITLER Florine
3k
U15D +63kg
1
JC MANSIO
BREUSEGEM Elien
2k
U15D -48kg
1
JC NAMUROIS
DERFOUFI Sabrina
1k
U18D +70kg
2
NTWA ELONGA Emilie
3k
U21D +78kg
1
JC NEVELE
GEERS Kaat
2k
U15D -36kg
2
MARTENS Line
2k
U15D -36kg
1
JC ONI PUURS
STALMANS Elien
2k
U15D -36kg
1
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
GEENTJENS Sare
2k
U18D +70kg
1
JC PLOMBIERES
MOLLERS Morgane
3k
U15D -40kg
1
JC RANSARTOIS
GRATIA Lisa
1k
U21D +78kg
1
JC ROESELARE
DE TURCQ Yana
3k
U18D -44kg
1
JC SAINT-DENIS
DELOBBE Luna
3k
U15D +63kg
2
SIBILLE Victoria
3k
U18D -44kg
1
JC SAKURA BRAINE
TEMMERMAN Alix
2k
U21D -52kg
1
JC SAMBRE ET HEURE
BARZIN Clara
3k
U15D -57kg
1
JC SAMBREVILLE
ISTAT Lea
1k
U18D +70kg
1
JC SAMOURAI DILSEN
RAMAEKERS Beau
1d
U21D -57kg
1
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
AKHMETOVA Diana
1k
U18D -52kg
2
THIAM Alicia
1k
U18D -70kg
1
JC SINT NIKLASE
VAN DE VOORDE Lotte
2k
U15D -57kg
1
JC SINT TRUIDEN
OLEMANS Fieke
1k
U18D -44kg
1
JC SOLVAY
HENROTTIN Emma
2k
U15D -48kg
2
HENROTTIN Lisa
1k
U18D -44kg
1
JC SPORTING NEERPELT
HENDRIKX Doreen
1k
U21D -78kg
1
JC TIELT
DESUTTER Ilse
1k
U21D -78kg
1
JC VOSSELAAR!
QUIRYNEN Finne
2k
U18D +70kg
1
JC WETTEREN
NOKA Albana
2k
U15D -40kg
1
JC YAWARA OOIGEM
DEBAERE Eline
2k
U18D -44kg
1
JC ZELE
DE BOCK Daphne
3k
U15D +63kg
1
JC ZITA KYOTEI
KARTAOUI Ines
3k
U15D -40kg
2
SOUSA ESPINHO Marina
1d
U21D -52kg
1
JC ZWIJNDRECHT
GEERTS Romy
1k
U18D +70kg
1
JIGO-RIEMST
BRAL Birthe
2k
U15D +63kg
1
JITSU-KWAI HAMME
SMEKENS Elise
1k
U18D -63kg
2
VAN DER AA Sterre
3k
U15D -44kg
1
JS ASAHI GITS
GIRALDO Summer
2k
U15D -57kg
2
VANBRABANT Jutta
1k
U18D -63kg
3
VERFAILLIE Luna
1k
U18D -52kg
1
JS KORTRIJK
WITTOUCK Sam
3k
U18D -48kg
1
JS LUMMEN
LICATA Lotte
2k
U18D -52kg
2
VALY Silke
1d
U21D -52kg
3
VAN DEN BUNDER Minne
2k
U15D -48kg
1
JS REET
CALLAERT Lena
2k
U15D -40kg
1
JUDO CENTRUM LEUVEN
PETRÉ Lotte
1d
U21D -48kg
1
JUDO IZEGEM
DUSSESSOYE Stefanie
2k
U15D -32kg
1
JUDO JU-JITSU DES FAGNES COUVIN
ROUSSEAU Leah
2k
U15D -48kg
1
JUDO NEUPRE WALLONIE
DUBOIS Clemence
1d
U21D -52kg
2
LAGRANGE Carla
1d
U21D -63kg
3
SCHNEIDERS Aurore
2d
U21D -57kg
1
JUDO TEAM HERMEE
DIDDEN Helena
1k
U18D -70kg
2
LALLEMAND Eva
2d
U21D -78kg
1
JUDO TOP NIVEAU TOURNAI
BRAECKEVELT Cloe
1k
U18D +70kg
2
COOLSAET Oriane
2k
U15D -57kg
3
CRAPEZ Loelia
3k
U15D -63kg
4
DINIA Cheimae
1k
U18D -63kg
5
DUQUENNOIS Orane
2k
U15D -52kg
6
FILIPETTO Amandine
2d
U21D -57kg
7
FILIPETTO Olivia
1d
U18D -52kg
8
MAES Naomie
2k
U15D +63kg
9
PETIT Lois
2d
U21D -48kg
10
STRAGIER Emma
2k
U15D -57kg
1
JUDOKWAI KEMZEKE
VERTENTEN Lenie
2k
U18D -48kg
1
KIAWAZU KWAI DEINZE
MARTENS Amandine
2k
U15D -44kg
1
KJC AALST
BRYS Roselin
3k
U15D +63kg
2
SEYNHAEVE Erin
2k
U18D -40kg
1
KJC BAZEL
VAN MACHELEN Carolyne
3k
U15D -52kg
1
KON. IEPERSE JUDOCLUB NEKO
DANNEEL Marthe
1k
U18D -63kg
2
HESPEL Femke
1k
U21D +78kg
3
RAMON Celine
1d
U18D -48kg
1
MERKSEM JUDOCLUB
ENSENAT PAJOR Estera
3k
U15D -44kg
2
REYNS Cato
3k
U18D -40kg
1
NEKO ANDERLECHT
LOUKILI Fatima
2k
U18D -57kg
1
RJC BEYNOIS
HOUBEN Celia
1k
U15D -57kg
1
RJC KANIDO HERSEAUX
FACHE Lola
1k
U18D -48kg
2
PARYS Lea
1k
U18D -40kg
3
VAN HONACKER Eva
3k
U15D -36kg
1
RJC KODOKAN SPADOIS
RENSONNET Emma
3k
U15D -40kg
1
RJC LESSINOIS
VELLA Ameline
1d
U21D -57kg
1
RJC MONS
CARDON Brittany
1k
U21D -70kg
2
CARDON Chimene
1k
U18D -52kg
3
NGUYEN Phuc Thao An
3k
U15D -52kg
4
RAES Lola
1k
U18D -48kg
5
VAN OVERSTRAETEN Lola
1d
U21D -63kg
1
RJC MONTAGNARD-CHARLEROI
NAVEZ Elyse
2k
U15D -48kg
2
WILMOT Clarys
1k
U18D -70kg
1
RJC NIVELLES
LOMBA Marie
1k
U18D -44kg
1
RJC STAVELOT
LOFFET Camille
3k
U15D -52kg
1
RJC VISE
CORRAO Alessia
1d
U18D -63kg
2
KLUCKERS Leyla
1d
U18D -57kg
3
MARSCHAL Terry
1d
U21D -70kg
1
ROYAL BRUSSELS JUDO INSTITUTE
DUFOUR Anaelle
1k
U18D -70kg
2
IDRISSA Nouria Louise
1k
U18D -52kg
1
ROYAL CROSSING SCHAERBEEK
CLUDTS Annaelle
3k
U15D -52kg
2
MOREIRA RIBEIRO Claudia
1k
U21D -44kg
3
MOREIRA RIBEIRO Laura
1k
U21D -52kg
1
ROYAL INTER GEMBLOUX WAVRE
VERSTRAETEN Jente
1d
U21D -44kg
2
WIGNY Alix
2k
U15D -44kg
1
ROYAL KODOKAN MARCHE
ALBERT Chloe
1d
U21D -70kg
2
GILLES Margaux
3k
U15D -44kg
1
SPRIMONT JUDO TEAM
FONTAINE NGONGO Clara
1k
U18D -70kg
2
NAGY Eva
1k
U18D -40kg
3
VAN DOOREN Sasha
1k
U18D -40kg